Greta 1470-GE-07 H
Greta 1470-GE-07 H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Greta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Greta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Greta 1470-GE-07 H
All prices 6 →Плита Greta 1470-ГЭ-07А (X) чугун | 10 669 ₴ |
1470-ГЭ-07 (xc) Комбинированная плита greta | 11 916 ₴ |
Greta 1470-ГЭ-07 А(Х) Чр | 9 951 ₴ |
Плита комбінована Greta 1470-ГЭ-07А нержавейка GK 5074 CG 33(X) (20353) | 9 764 ₴ |
Плита Greta 1470-гэ-07a (x) | 12 456 ₴ |
Плита комбінована Greta 1470-гэ-07а нержавейка gk 5074 cg 33 x (20353) | 11 160 ₴ |
Model modification:
- Model 1470-GE-07 — without oven gas control
- Model 1470-GE-07A — with oven gas control
We recommendCompare using chart →