Greta 1470-GE-09 A white
Photos 9 |
Greta 1470-GE-09 A white 2021 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Greta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Greta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Greta 1470-GE-09 A white
All prices 11 →Плита Greta 1470-ГЭ-09А /GE 5702 MG 38 (W) 1470-ГЭ-09А /GE 5702 MG 38 (W) | 10 569 ₴ |
Плита комбінована GRETA GE 5702 CG 38 (W) | 10 120 ₴ |
Greta 1470-ГЭ-09 а (B) ЧР | 10 699 ₴ |
Кухонна плита Greta 1470-ГЭ-09А біла (чавунні решітки) | 9 899 ₴ |
Кухонна плита Greta 1470-ГЕ-09А (GE 5702 MG 38 (W)) | 12 916 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →