Greta 1470-GE-54 A black (CC 570B MN 38 (D))
Photos 5 |
Greta 1470-GE-54 A black 2021 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Greta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Greta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Greta 1470-GE-54 A black
Плита Greta 1470-гэ-54а (d) | 12 120 ₴ |
Greta 1470-ГЭ-54А | 10 807 ₴ |
Плита комбінована Greta 1470-ГЭ-54А чорний т. CC 570B MN 38(D) (20902) | 10 604 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →