Grohe Allure 19309000
Grohe Allure 19309000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Allure 19309000
All prices 7 →Grohe Grohe Allure 19309000 | 26 658 ₴ |
Grohe Allure 19309000 | 21 838 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Grohe Allure (19309000) 19309000 | 28 737 ₴ |
Grohe Allure 19309000 | 21 837 ₴ |
Grohe Allure 19309000 | 26 712 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу для раковини GROHE Allure S-Size 19309000 | 25 287 ₴ |
Grohe Allure Змішувач для раковини на два отвори S-Size (19309000) | 26 920 ₴ |
Additional features tap Grohe Allure 19309000:
- The basic set for the single-lever mixer is bought separately (P/N 33769000)
We recommendCompare using chart →