Grohe Allure Brilliant 23029000
Photos 3 |
Grohe Allure Brilliant 23029000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Allure Brilliant 23029000
All prices 12 →Змішувач для раковини Grohe Allure Brilliant хром 23029000 | 25 999 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Allure Brilliant (колір - хром), з донним клап | 21 650 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний GROHE Allure Brilliant хром латунь | 30 174 ₴ |
Grohe Allure Brilliant 23029000 | 23 158 ₴ |
Grohe Allure Brilliant 23029000 | 23 158 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Grohe Allure Brilliant 23029000:
- Water temperature limiter
We recommendCompare using chart →