Grohe BauClassic 29048000
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Grohe BauClassic 29048000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe BauClassic 29048000
All prices 16 →Змішувач для душу Grohe BauClassic (29048000) 29048000 | 3 465 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe BauClassic 29048000 | 3 465 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу для душу на 1 канал GROHE BauClassic хром лат | 3 465 ₴ |
Вбудований змішувач для душу Grohe BauClassic (29048000) 29048000 | 3 465 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe BAUCLASSIC змішувач для душу, одноважільний - 29048000 | 3 465 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →