Grohe BauEdge 23330000
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Grohe BauEdge 23330000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe BauEdge 23330000
All prices 6 →Змішувач одинважільний для раковини Grohe BauEdge S-Size 23329000 | 3 105 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Bau Edge (23330000) 23330000 | 2 020 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GROHE BauEdge 23330000 | 2 601 ₴ |
Grohe Змішувач для раковини Grohe BauEdge S-Size 23330000 | 2 020 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe BauEdge S-Size 23330000 | 2 747 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини одноважеля Grohe BauEdge 23330000 | 2 604 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features tap Grohe BauEdge 23330000:
- Model with P/N 23329000 has a chain (for the plug that closes the drain hole of the sink)
We recommendCompare using chart →