from 2 494 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, wall mount, jet: depth 166 mm, incline 10 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 8 856 ₴mixers: washbasin, kitchen, bath and shower, shower set, stand, Germany
from 5 899 ₴mortise overhead, stainless steel, cabinet width 450 mm, tap, automatic valve
from 12 960 ₴toilet-compact, rimless, drain: horizontal, half, supply: side, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 2 754 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 553 mm
from 8 611 ₴pendant, supply: hidden, release: horizontal, material: sanitary porcelain
from 11 891 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 100 mm, modes 1, overhead shower: 210 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 2 457 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, wall mount, jet: depth 166 mm, incline 10 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 5 900 ₴mixers: washbasin, shower, shower set, stand, Germany
from 8 190 ₴mortise overhead, stainless steel, cabinet width 450 mm, tap, automatic valve
from 15 288 ₴toilet-compact, rimless, drain: horizontal, half, supply: side, bottom, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 2 952 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 453 mm
from 11 115 ₴pendant, supply: external, release: horizontal, material: sanitary porcelain
from 8 860 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 100 mm, modes 2, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 7 980 ₴pendant, sanitary porcelain, bowl height: 360 mm
from 2 024 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, Germany
from 9 690 ₴mixers: washbasin, kitchen, bath and shower, shower set, stand, Germany
from 5 365 ₴toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 4 500 ₴mortise in tabletop, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 560 mm