Grohe BauEdge 31233001
Photos 5 |
Grohe BauEdge 31233001 |
|
QuickFix Plus — quick and easy installation system (no tools required)
For installation on a worktop with a thickness of 60 mm or more, fasteners P/N 48384000 (purchased separately).
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe BauEdge 31233001
All prices 12 →Змішувач одинважільний для кухні Grohe BauEdge 31233001 | 4 545 ₴ |
Змішувач одноважільний для кухні Grohe BauEdge 31233001 | 4 440 ₴ |
Кран для кухні одновентильний GROHE BauEdge хром латунь 31233001 | 4 545 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe BauEdge (31233001) 31233001 | 4 545 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe BauEdge New (31233001) 31233001 | 4 545 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →