Grohe BauFlow 29045000
Grohe BauFlow 29045000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe BauFlow 29045000
All prices 12 →Змішувач для ванни Grohe Bau Flow (колір - хром), в комплекті із приховано | 4 984 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe BauFlow 29045000 | 4 680 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Grohe Bauflow (336212) 336212 | 4 680 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу з перемикачем GROHE BauFlow хром латунь 177x1 | 4 680 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни прихованого монтажу Grohe BauFlow (29045000) 29045000 | 4 680 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →