Grohe BauLoop 29081001
Photos 6 |
Grohe BauLoop 29081001 |
|
In a set the internal functional block. Water flow regulation.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe BauLoop 29081001
All prices 15 →Змішувач для ванни прихованого монтажу Grohe BauLoop New з внутрішньою час | 4 600 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу з перемикачем GROHE BauLoop хром латунь 163мм | 5 436 ₴ |
Вбудований змішувач для душу Grohe BauLoop (29081001) 29081001 | 5 235 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Grohe BauLoop New 29081001 | 5 715 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни прихованого монтажу Grohe BauLoop New з внутрішньою час | 5 715 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →