Grohe BauLoop 32856001
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Grohe BauLoop 32856001 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe BauLoop 32856001
Змішувач для раковини Grohe BauLoop (32856001) 32856001 | 5 175 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника высокий Grohe BauLoop New з донним клапаном, хром | 5 175 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины Grohe BauLoop (32856001) 32856001 | 5 175 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника GROHE BAULOOP 32856001 | 5 175 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →