Grohe Blue Home 31455001
Photos 3 |
Grohe Blue Home 31455001 |
|
Tap with tap water purification function. Touch buttons for three types of filtered and carbonated drinking water (still, medium carbonated, carbonated). Provides 3 liters of chilled water per hour
Requires ventilation holes in the bottom of the kitchen cabinet. Separate streams for drinking and tap water
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Blue Home 31455001
All prices 12 →Змішувач для кухні Grohe Blue Home хром 31455001 | 84 459 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з фільтром Grohe Blue Home 31455001 | 84 460 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки GROHE Blue Home 31455001 | 59 365 ₴ |
Grohe Blue 31455001 | 89 240 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач зі стартовим пакетом GROHE Blue Home (31455001) | 92 700 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →