Grohe Concetto 24053001
Photos 3 |
Grohe Concetto 24053001 |
|
Metal overlay panel adjustable by 6°
Without built-in mechanism. Complete with Rapido SmartBox P/N 35600000 (purchased separately)
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Concetto 24053001
All prices 6 →Змішувач Grohe Concetto 24053001 | 6 294 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина прихованого змішувача GROHE Concetto хром латунь 158мм 24 | 7 380 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу прихованого монтажу Grohe Concetto (24054001) 24053001 | 6 337 ₴ |
Змішувач Grohe Concetto New на 1 споживача (24053001) 24053001 | 7 380 ₴ |
GROHE Concetto Змішувач для душу (24053001) | 9 225 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина прихованого змішувача GROHE Concetto хром латунь 158мм 24 | 7 380 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →