from 12 167 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 200 mm, depth 235 mm, retractable watering can, Germany
from 10 230 ₴mortise overhead, stainless steel, cabinet width 500 mm, tap, automatic valve
from 10 000 ₴shower system, tap: single lever, overhead shower: 180 mm, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 11 421 ₴for bidet, single lever, built-in, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 5 390 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 205 mm, depth 153 mm, incline 10 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 6 315 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, wall mount, jet: depth 193 mm, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 6 845 ₴for kitchen, single lever, wall mount, jet: depth 280 mm, Germany
from 8 600 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 219 mm, depth 171 mm, incline 30 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 8 254 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, jet: depth 199 mm, Germany
from 5 199 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 219 mm, depth 217 mm, retractable watering can
from 4 799 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 225 mm, depth 224 mm, incline 10 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 7 700 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 128 mm, depth 198 mm
from 5 161 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 66 mm, depth 101 mm
from 11 080 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 110 mm, depth 202 mm, retractable watering can, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 7 986 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 112 mm, depth 202 mm, retractable watering can
from 9 640 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 115 mm, depth 202 mm, retractable watering can, Germany
from 7 182 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, Germany
from 5 735 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 135 mm, depth 239 mm
from 6 294 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, Germany
from 3 100 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 228 mm, depth 223 mm, incline 10 °, Germany