Grohe Essence 19976001
Grohe Essence 19976001 |
|
Shower hose length 200 cm
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Essence 19976001
All prices 15 →Змішувач для ванни Grohe Essence New 19976001 | 24 480 ₴ |
Змішувач Grohe Essence New (19976001) 19976001 | 22 848 ₴ |
Змішувач із кріпленням на ванну на три виходи GROHE Essence хром латунь 19 | 16 056 ₴ |
Змішувач на борт ванни Grohe Essence (19976001) 19976001 | 15 004 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни GROHE Essence New 19976001 | 19 319 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →