Grohe Essence 23491001
Videos 2Photos 12 |
Grohe Essence 23491001 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Essence 23491001
All prices 42 →Змішувач на підлогу (окремо) Grohe ESSENCE (Графіт) 23491AL1 23491AL1 | 85 050 ₴ |
Змішувач підлоговий (окремостоящий) Grohe ESSENCE (Графіт) 23491AL1 23491A | 79 380 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни GROHE Essence Nouveau 23491001 | 37 550 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe ESSENCE New змішувач для ванни, одноважільний, монтаж - 234910 | 38 837 ₴ |
Змішувач підлоговий для ванни Grohe Essence 23491001 | 46 800 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →