Grohe Essence 24057001
Photos 9 |
Grohe Essence 24057001 |
|
Metal overlay panel adjustable by 6°. Mixer for 2 outlets
The hidden part for internal installation is bought separately P/N 35600000
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Essence 24057001
All prices 11 →Змішувач для душу Grohe Essence 24057001 прихованого монтажу | 7 140 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу прихованого монтажу Grohe Essence бронза (24057DL1) 2405 | 11 395 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Grohe Essence New на 1 вихід 24057DL1 | 13 365 ₴ |
Grohe Essence 4w1 Brushed Hard Graphite (24057AL1+35600000+27226AL1+27057A | 24 840 ₴ |
Grohe Essence 4w1 Brushed Hard Graphite (24057AL1+35600000+27226AL1+27057A | 25 461 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →