Grohe Essence 30294000
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Grohe Essence 30294000 |
|
Mixer with built-in temperature limiter, flexible silicone hose. Automatic return switch to laminar jet. EasyDock M: built-in magnet for a snug fit between the arm and the watering can. Quick mounting system
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Essence 30294000
All prices 47 →Змішувач для кухні Grohe Essence з професійної лійкою, хром / чорний 30294 | 21 240 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe Essence 30294000 | 21 240 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки GROHE Essence New 30294000 | 14 999 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe Essence, 240мм (30294DA0) | 32 928 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe Essence, 240мм (30294DA0) 30294DA0 | 32 928 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →