Grohe Essence 32898001
Grohe Essence 32898001 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Essence 32898001
All prices 14 →Змішувач для раковини з донним клапаном Grohe Essence хром 32898001 | 8 415 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Essence 32898001 S-Size | 8 415 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Essence New (32898001) 32898001 | 8 415 ₴ |
Grohe Essence New 32898001 | 6 200 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Essense S-size (32898001) 32898001 | 8 415 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Grohe Essence 32898001:
- Water temperature limiter
We recommendCompare using chart →