Grohe Essence 33628001
Videos 2Photos 2 |
Grohe Essence 33628001 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Essence 33628001
All prices 9 →Змішувач для ванни Grohe Essence New 33628001 | 12 240 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Grohe Essence New (33628001) 33628001 | 8 900 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни GROHE Essence 33628001 | 8 560 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Grohe Essence 33628001 | 9 451 ₴ |
Grohe Essence 23589001+33628001 | 18 614 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tap Grohe Essence 33628001:
- Wall holder for shower set included
- Shower hose 1500 mm long
We recommendCompare using chart →