Grohe Essence E 36447000
Photos 3 |
Grohe Essence E 36447000 |
|
7 preset modes: automatic flush, thermal disinfection (additional functions and fine adjustments are possible using the remote control, P/N 36407)
For cold or mixed water. Minimum pressure 1.0 bar. Mixer with infrared sensor for two-way communication, monitoring, adjustment and service
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Essence E 36447000
All prices 8 →Інфрачервоний змішувач для раковини GROHE Essence E 220V (36447000) 364470 | 30 500 ₴ |
Кран для умивальника із сенсором без змішування GROHE Essence E хром латун | 34 672 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Grohe Essence E 220V 36447000 | 36 540 ₴ |
Grohe Essence Elektroniczna Chrom 36447000 | 26 280 ₴ |
Grohe Essence Elektroniczna Chrom 36447000 | 26 937 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →