from 10 270 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 170 mm
from 17 000 ₴shower system, tap: single lever, overhead shower: 152 mm, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 4 917 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, Germany
from 11 799 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, overhead shower: 152 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 8 687 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, built-in, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 21 669 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: thermostatic, with button, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 152 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 10 247 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 247 mm, depth 180 mm, Germany
from 11 500 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 152 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 39 899 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, floor, jet: height 850 mm, depth 298 mm, incline 15 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 18 573 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 250 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 8 988 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 285 mm, depth 202 mm, Germany
from 17 955 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 250 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 6 767 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 109 mm, depth 133 mm, Germany
from 7 079 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, built-in, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 6 942 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 94 mm, depth 98 mm, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 7 399 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 94 mm, depth 98 mm, incline 22 °, Germany
from 29 040 ₴for a washbasin, non-contact, built-in, outer cover only, jet: depth 176 mm, incline 5 °, autodrain, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 9 126 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 224 mm, depth 150 mm, Germany
from 7 399 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 94 mm, depth 98 mm
from 9 879 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 171 mm, Germany