Grohe Eurocube 24094000
Photos 10 |
Grohe Eurocube 24094000 |
|
Metal overlay panel adjustable by 6°. Mixer with 3 outlets
The basic set for internal installation is purchased separately (P/N 35600000)
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Eurocube 24094000
All prices 23 →Змішувач для душу Grohe Eurocube 24094000 прихованого монтажу на три полож | 10 395 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Eurocube 24094000 | 10 395 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини GROHE Eurocube хром лату | 10 395 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача для ванни Grohe Eurocube (24094000) 24094000 | 10 395 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Grohe Eurocube на 3 виходи (24094000) 24094000 | 10 395 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →