Grohe Eurodisc Joy 23431000
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Grohe Eurodisc Joy 23431000 Eurodiscno hand shower |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Eurodisc Joy 23431000
All prices 42 →Змішувач для ванни Grohe Eurodisc Joy 23431000 | 9 700 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Grohe Eurodisc Joystick (колір - білий/хром) 23431LS0 2 | 13 000 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Eurodisc Joy 23431000 | 16 873 ₴ |
Змішувач у ванну однозахватний із коротким гусаком GROHE EURODISC JOY хром | 13 814 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Grohe Eurodisc Joy білий (23431LS0) 23431LS0 | 16 034 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →