Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan E 36273000
Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan E 36273000 |
|
The tap has 7 preset modes: automatic flush, thermal disinfection, washing mode, etc. Additional functions and fine settings are adjusted using a remote control (sold separately)
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan E 36273000
All prices 14 →Змішувач для раковини електронний сенсорний настінний Grohe Euroeco Cosmop | 13 761 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan E 36273000 | 13 740 ₴ |
Кран для умивальника із сенсором без змішування GROHE Euroeco Cosmopolitan | 19 757 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини прихованого монтажу Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan E (36 | 17 640 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan E 220V 36273000 | 20 700 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →