Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan T 36265000
Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan T 36265000 |
|
Faucet for cold or mixed water. 3 setting modes: short, medium, long (about 7, 15, 30 seconds). Factory setting: short
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan T 36265000
Порційний вентиль Grohe Euroeco 36265000 | 5 985 ₴ |
Кран для води порційний Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan T (36265000) 36265000 | 5 985 ₴ |
Кран для води порційний Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan T (36265000) | 5 985 ₴ |
Спеціальний змішувач Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitain T Хром (36265000) | 5 985 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →