Grohe Eurosmart 23322003
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Grohe Eurosmart 23322003 |
|
Isolated water flow function — water does not come into contact with the faucet body. FastFixation: fast fixing system. With temperature limiter. Water flow regulation.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Eurosmart 23322003
All prices 24 →Змішувач для раковини Grohe Eurosmart New M-Size хром 23322003 з донним кл | 3 645 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Eurosmart New M-Size (колір-хром) 23322003 з д | 3 295 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника однозахватний GROHE Eurosmart хром латунь з донни | 3 648 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GROHE Eurosmart (23322003) 23322003 | 3 645 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Eurosmart New M-size (23322003) 23322003 | 3 645 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →