Grohe Eurosmart 23971003
Photos 6 |
Grohe Eurosmart 23971003 |
|
Tap with water temperature limiter. Quick installation using FastFixation technology. Grohe AquaGuide aerator with adjustable jet angle: 29 – 49°. Water flow regulation.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Eurosmart 23971003
All prices 13 →Змішувач високий GROHE EUROSMART NEW 23971003 | 7 065 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника із високим виливом GROHE Eurosmart хром латунь 23 | 7 094 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Eurosmart (23971003) 23971003 | 7 065 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Grohe Eurosmart New XL-Size 23971003 | 7 065 ₴ |
Змішувач на стільницю для раковини XL-розміру Grohe Eurosmart New 23971003 | 7 065 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →