Grohe Eurosmart 33265003
Photos 7 |
Grohe Eurosmart 33265003 |
|
Isolated water flow function — water does not come into contact with the faucet body. FastFixation: fast fixing system. With temperature limiter. Water flow regulation.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Eurosmart 33265003
All prices 17 →Змішувач для раковини Grohe Eurosmart New хром 33265003 | 3 195 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Eurosmart New хром 33265003 | 3 195 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний GROHE EUROSMART хром латунь з донни | 3 198 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GROHE Eurosmart (33265003) 33265003 | 3 195 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Grohe Eurosmart New з донним клапаном, хром (3326 | 3 195 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →