Grohe Eurosmart 33281003
Photos 11 |
Grohe Eurosmart 33281003 |
|
StarLight and Supersteel stainless steel finish. Quick release aerator. SilkMove Technology.
The Eurosmart 3328130E has a water consumption of 5.7 L/min.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Eurosmart 33281003
All prices 22 →Змішувач для кухні Grohe Eurosmart хром 33281003 | 4 095 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з поворотним виливом Grohe Eurosmart (колір - хром) 332 | 4 095 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Eurosmart New 33281003 | 4 095 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний GROHE Eurosmart хром латунь 33281003 | 4 109 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe Eurosmart (33281003) 33281003 | 4 095 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →