Grohe Eurosmart 33556003
Photos 6 |
Grohe Eurosmart 33556003 |
|
Water flow regulation. With water temperature limiter.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Eurosmart 33556003
All prices 12 →Змішувач душу Grohe Eurosmart New (колір - хром), в комплекті з частиною, | 4 320 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу GROHE Eurosmart хром латунь 163мм 33556003 | 4 320 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу прихованого монтажу Grohe Eurosmart New (33556003) 33556 | 4 320 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Grohe Eurosmart New (33556003) 33556003 | 4 320 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Grohe Eurosmart New з комплектом прихованого монтажу, хр | 4 320 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →