Grohe Feel 32558000
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Grohe Feel 32558000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Feel 32558000
Змішувач для біде Grohe Feel (32558000) 32558000 | 6 048 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу GROHE Feel на біде одноважільний хром латун | 6 480 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Feel Змішувач для біде - 32558000 | 2 287 ₴ |
Смеситель для биде Grohe Feel 32558000 | 6 480 ₴ |
Кран з гігієнічним душем одновентильний GROHE Feel хром латунь з донним кл | 6 480 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features tap Grohe Feel 32558000:
- Swivel aerator
We recommendCompare using chart →