from 16 578 ₴vintage, for taking a shower, thermostatic, built-in
from 11 640 ₴shower set, watering can: modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 10 799 ₴vintage, for a washbasin, double handle, built-in, jet: depth 177 mm
from 11 760 ₴vintage, for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 82 mm, depth 110 mm, Germany
from 4 686 ₴shower set, watering can: modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), hose, hand shower mount
from 48 000 ₴vintage, for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, floor, jet: height 947 mm, depth 320 mm
from 4 799 ₴hygienic, watering can: modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head)
from 9 499 ₴vintage, for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 82 mm, depth 110 mm
from 12 099 ₴vintage, for a washbasin, double handle, built-in, jet: depth 234 mm
from 16 880 ₴vintage, for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 234 mm, depth 157 mm, Germany
from 15 280 ₴vintage, for a washbasin, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 199 mm, depth 156 mm, incline 9 °, Germany
from 12 099 ₴vintage, for taking a shower, thermostatic, built-in
from 14 379 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, Germany
from 12 899 ₴vintage, for a bath, for taking a shower, thermostatic, without shower head, built-in, Germany
from 18 680 ₴vintage, for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, wall mount, jet: depth 213 mm, Germany
from 10 330 ₴vintage, for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, Germany
from 12 800 ₴vintage, for bidet, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 83 mm, depth 109 mm
from 11 000 ₴vintage, for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, built-in, Germany
from 14 599 ₴vintage, for a washbasin, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 161 mm, depth 157 mm, Germany