from 16 578 ₴vintage, for taking a shower, thermostatic, built-in
from 11 640 ₴shower set, watering can: modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 12 800 ₴vintage, for bidet, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 83 mm, depth 109 mm
from 11 000 ₴vintage, for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, built-in, Germany
from 4 686 ₴shower set, watering can: modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), hose, hand shower mount
from 14 599 ₴vintage, for a washbasin, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 161 mm, depth 157 mm, Germany
from 4 859 ₴hygienic, watering can: modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head)
from 13 599 ₴vintage, for a washbasin, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 83 mm, depth 156 mm
from 31 699 ₴vintage, for a bath, for taking a shower, double handle, built-in, jet: height 94 mm, depth 214 mm
from 7 627 ₴vintage, for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, built-in, Germany
from 15 280 ₴vintage, for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 177 mm, Germany
from 13 499 ₴vintage, for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 234 mm
from 14 850 ₴vintage, for taking a shower, single lever, built-in
from 33 836 ₴vintage, for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, jet: height 96 mm, depth 214 mm, Germany
from 10 799 ₴vintage, for a washbasin, double handle, built-in, jet: depth 177 mm
from 11 760 ₴vintage, for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 82 mm, depth 110 mm, Germany
from 48 000 ₴vintage, for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, floor, jet: height 947 mm, depth 320 mm
from 9 499 ₴vintage, for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 82 mm, depth 110 mm
from 12 099 ₴vintage, for a washbasin, double handle, built-in, jet: depth 234 mm