Grohe Grohtherm 1000 Cosmopolitan M 34065002
Photos 12 |
Grohe Grohtherm 1000 Cosmopolitan M 34065002 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Grohtherm 1000 Cosmopolitan M 34065002
All prices 11 →Термостат ДЛЯ ДУША GROHE GROHTHERM 1000 COSMOPOLITAN M 34065002 | 5 899 ₴ |
Змішувач Grohe Grohtherm 1000 Cosmopolitan M (34065002) 34065002 | 6 468 ₴ |
Grohe Dn 15 Grohtherm 1000 Cosmopolitan M 34065Gn2 | 15 360 ₴ |
Grohe Dn 15 Grohtherm 1000 Cosmopolitan M 34065Gn2 | 15 744 ₴ |
Grohe Dn 15 Grohtherm 1000 Cosmopolitan M 34065Gn2 | 16 128 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Grohe Grohtherm 1000 Cosmopolitan M 34065002:
- Water temperature limiter (38°C)
- Dirt filters
We recommendCompare using chart →