Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34174001
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34174001 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34174001
All prices 23 →Термостат для ванни з поличкою Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34464001 | 18 810 ₴ |
Термостат для ванни з поличкою Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34464001 | 18 810 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної терморегулювальний GROHE Grohtherm 2000 хром латунь 34 | 18 810 ₴ |
Термостат для ванни Grohe Grohtherm 2000 New (34464001) 34464001 | 18 810 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни GROHE Grohtherm 2000 34464001 | 14 525 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tap Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34174001:
- Water temperature limiter (38°C)
- Dirt filters
- Model Grohtherm 2000 34464001 has a removable shelf
We recommendCompare using chart →