Grohe Grohtherm 24075000
Photos 3 |
Grohe Grohtherm 24075000 |
|
The SafeStop is activated at 38°C. Mixer for 2 outlets. Built-in check valves and dirt filters
The hidden part is bought separately (P/N 35 600 000)
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Grohtherm 24075000
All prices 17 →Змішувач для душу термостатичний Grohe Grohtherm 24075000 | 14 145 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини GROHE GROHTHERM хром лат | 15 525 ₴ |
Термостат для душу прихованого монтажу Grohe Grohtherm (24075000) 24075000 | 15 525 ₴ |
Змішувач для душової кабіни(душа) GROHE Grohtherm 24075000 | 12 683 ₴ |
Термостат для душа Grohe Grohtherm (24075000) 24075000 | 15 525 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →