Grohe Grohtherm 800 34567000
Videos 5Photos 15 |
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34567000 Grohthermno hand shower |
|
SafeStop: The safety stop is activated at 38 °C. Dirt filters. With backflow protection.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Grohtherm 800 34567000
All prices 33 →Змішувач для ванни Grohe Grohtherm 800 хром 34567000 | 7 225 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Grohe Grohtherm 800 хром 34567000 | 7 100 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Grohtherm 800 34567000 | 8 640 ₴ |
Кран для ванної термостатичний GROHE Grohtherm 800 хром латунь 34567000 | 8 692 ₴ |
Термостат для ванни Grohe Grohtherm 800 (34567000) 34567000 | 8 640 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →