Grohe Grohtherm Cube 34488000 (34491000)
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Grohe Grohtherm Cube 34488000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Grohtherm Cube 34488000
All prices 37 →Змішувач для душу з термостатом Grohе Grohtherm Cube 34491000 | 11 999 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу з термостатом Grohe Grohtherm Cube 34488000 | 12 700 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Grohtherm Cube 34488000 | 15 750 ₴ |
Кран для душової кабіни із термостатом GROHE Grohtherm Cube хром латунь бе | 14 945 ₴ |
Термостат для душу Grohe Grohtherm Cube (34488000) 34488000 | 14 491 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tap Grohe Grohtherm Cube 34488000:
- Water temperature limiter (38°C)
- Dirt filters
- Grohtherm Cube 34491000 has a removable shelf
We recommendCompare using chart →