Grohe Lineare 24064001
Photos 5 |
Grohe Lineare 24064001 |
|
Metal overlay panel adjustable by 6°. Mixer for 2 outlets
The hidden part is bought separately (P/N 35 600 000)
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Lineare 24064001
All prices 6 →Змішувач для душу Grohe Lineare 24064001 прихованого монтажу на 2 споживач | 9 630 ₴ |
Змішувач для душової кабіни(душа) GROHE Lineare 24064001 | 7 915 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Grohe Lineare, вбудований, на 2 виходи 24064001 | 9 630 ₴ |
Grohe Lineare 24064DC1 | 9 880 ₴ |
Grohe Lineare 24064DC1 | 10 127 ₴ |
Grohe Lineare 24064DC1 | 10 374 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →