Grohe Minta Touch 31358002
Grohe Minta Touch 31358002 |
|
Automatic safe shutdown of water supply after 60 seconds of continuous operation. Battery consumption indication. Switch: laminar jet/shower jet. Quick mounting system
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Minta Touch 31358002
All prices 14 →Змішувач для кухні СЕНСОРНИЙ Grohe Minta Touch 31358002 | 29 250 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe EX Minta Touch 31358002 сенсорний | 27 300 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe Minta Touch (31358DC2) 31358DC2 | 38 025 ₴ |
Grohe Minta 31358002 | 28 830 ₴ |
Grohe Minta 31358002 | 22 240 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →