Grohe Precision Get 34773000
Photos 4 |
Grohe Precision Get 34773000 |
|
The temperature limiter operates at 38 °C (can be increased up to 43 °C). TurboStat will prevent unpleasant temperature fluctuations. EcoJoy: technology to reduce water consumption without sacrificing usability. The mixer has dirt filters.
Handle with economical EcoButton and individually adjustable stop.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Precision Get 34773000
All prices 13 →Змішувач для душу Grohe QuickFix Precision Get хром 34773000 | 7 999 ₴ |
Термостат для душу Grohe QuickFix Precision Get (колір - хром) 34773000 34 | 7 999 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe QuickFix Precision Get 34773000 | 7 999 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу із термостатом GROHE Precision Get хром латунь без душов | 7 999 ₴ |
Термостат для душу Grohe QuickFix Precision Get (34773000) 34773000 | 7 999 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →