from 17 000 ₴for taking a shower, thermostatic, built-in, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 31 299 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: thermostatic, with button, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 310 mm, modes 2, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 15 800 ₴for taking a shower, thermostatic, with button, built-in, Germany
from 13 398 ₴shower set, tap: thermostatic, with button, watering can: 110 mm, modes 3, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount, shelf
from 14 880 ₴for taking a shower, thermostatic, with button, built-in, Germany
from 15 500 ₴shower set, tap: thermostatic, with button, watering can: 110 mm, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount, shelf
from 15 310 ₴for taking a shower, thermostatic, with button, built-in
from 17 296 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: thermostatic, with button, watering can: 100 mm, modes 2, overhead shower: 210 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, spout, hose, hand shower mount
from 18 798 ₴for taking a shower, thermostatic, with button, built-in, Germany
from 32 882 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: thermostatic, with button, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 260 mm, modes 3, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 18 274 ₴for taking a shower, thermostatic, built-in, Germany
from 30 999 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: thermostatic, with button, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 310 mm, modes 2, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 20 960 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, thermostatic, without shower head, built-in
from 16 640 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, thermostatic, without shower head, built-in, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 17 640 ₴for taking a shower, thermostatic, built-in, outer cover only, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 17 240 ₴for taking a shower, thermostatic, with button, built-in
from 14 360 ₴for taking a shower, thermostatic, with button, built-in, Germany