Grohe Zedra Touch 30219001
Photos 4 |
Grohe Zedra Touch 30219001 |
|
Activation of the cold water supply by contacting the spout with the skin. Turn off the water supply after 60 seconds of continuous operation. Automatic return switching to the aerator after switching off. Water flow regulation. Quick mounting system
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Zedra Touch 30219001
Змішувач для кухні Grohe Zedra Touch 30219001 | 35 000 ₴ |
Сенсорний змішувач для кухні Grohe Zedra Touch (колір - хром) 30219001 302 | 21 100 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Grohe Zedra Touch (30219001) 30219001 | 33 180 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач сенсорний для мийки GROHE Zedra Touch (30219001) | 34 120 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →