Haiba Hansberg 777 HB0223
Haiba Hansberg 777 HB0223 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Hansberg 777 HB0223
All prices 32 →Змішувач для кухні одноважільний HAIBA Hansberg 777 чорний латунь HB0216 | 1 468 ₴ |
Haiba Кухонный смеситель Haiba Hansberg 777 на гайке (HB0223) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba HANSBERG 777 чорний HB0216 | 1 468 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba HANSBERG 777 чорний (HB0216) | 1 468 ₴ |
Змішувач HAIBA для кухні 777 HB0223 | 1 283 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →