Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 195/65 R15 91H
Videos 12Photos 10 |
Choose Size tyre
Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 195/65 R15 91H 195/65 R15 91 H 195/65 R15 91 V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hankook 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hankook.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 195/65 R15 91H
All prices 11 →Hankook VENTUS PRIME 3 K125 195/65 R15 91H (8092960057) | 5 250 ₴ |
Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125 195/65 R15 91H | 2 916 ₴ |
Летние шины Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125 195/65 R15 91H 1000860648 | 2 714 ₴ |
Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125 195/65 R15 91H | 3 054 ₴ |
Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 195/65 R15 91H | 2 938 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
1 3 2 6 |
Quiet, soft. Road holding is excellent. Gasoline consumption is excellent. No worse than the previous Michelin saver. Nissan tiida 195 65 r15. Tyres 2017 Romania Haven't found it yet. use Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 195/65 R15 91H month or more i recommend it should buy |
I bought it in 16, drove about 30 thousand km on it, 50 percent tread wear on the rear wheels, slightly less wear, about 30 percent. Holds the road well, in wet weather it works 100%. Peugeot partner car is enough for her. Really like how rubber swallows pit joints on the road. I'm satisfied. I recommend Soft not noisy, quality price Everything satisfies me use Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 195/65 R15 91H month or more |
Excellent tyre, I bought it in 18 and this year I will probably skate again and buy new ones, the 4th season is excellent, I rolled 50 tons for sure Hardy, manageable in heat and rain. No use Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 195/60 R15 88V more than year |
3 out of 12 user review(s) shown
9 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 195/65 R15 91H configurations
Price for Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 195/65 R15 91H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 195/65 R15 91H | from 2 622 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 195/65 R15 91V | from 2 205 ₴ | 39 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →