Hansgrohe Aquno Select M81 73837000
Videos 4Photos 17 |
Hansgrohe Aquno Select M81 73837000 |
|
Switching from the SatinFlow jet to the spout jet is done by pressing the button on the side of the faucet. The angle of rotation of the spout is adjustable in three levels: 60°, 110° or 150°. Switching the jet to its original position at the touch of a button (fixed shower jet).
The kit includes a colander. The hole for the tap must be drilled at a distance of less than 45 mm from the back wall of the bowl. The pull-out spout can be pulled out of the body by 76 cm. sBox for storing the pull-out hose (placed under the sink).
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Aquno Select M81 73837000
All prices 13 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Aquno Select M81 170 3jet (колір - хром), з в | 30 223 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Hansgrohe Aquno Select M8124-H170 ST 73837800 | 30 525 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Hansgrohe Aquno Select M81 170 3jet з витяжним зливом, S | 46 917 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Aquno Select M81 170 (73837670) | 35 480 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Aquno Select M81 Stal 73837800 | 35 219 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →