from 7 856 ₴for taking a shower, thermostatic, wall mount, Germany
from 32 088 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 125 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 280 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount, shelf
from 4 225 ₴for taking a shower, thermostatic, wall mount, Germany
from 16 880 ₴shower set, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 120 mm, modes 3, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount, shelf, soap dish
from 7 110 ₴for taking a shower, thermostatic, wall mount, Germany
from 28 100 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 120 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 300 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount, shelf
from 9 849 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, thermostatic, without shower head, wall mount, jet: depth 188 mm, incline 20 °, Germany
from 19 160 ₴shower set, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 120 mm, modes 3, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount, shelf, soap dish
from 9 849 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, thermostatic, without shower head, wall mount, jet: depth 206 mm, incline 20 °, Germany
from 10 399 ₴for taking a shower, thermostatic, built-in, outer cover only, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 12 920 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, thermostatic, without shower head, built-in, outer cover only, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 10 496 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, thermostatic, without shower head, built-in, outer cover only
from 15 200 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, thermostatic, without shower head, built-in, outer cover only, Germany
from 9 077 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, thermostatic, without shower head, wall mount, jet: depth 188 mm
from 14 280 ₴for taking a shower, thermostatic, built-in, outer cover only
from 22 403 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, thermostatic, without shower head, built-in, outer cover only, Germany