Hansgrohe Ecostat Select 13161000
Photos 12 |
Hansgrohe Ecostat Select 13161000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Ecostat Select 13161000
All prices 28 →Змішувач для душа Hansgrohe Ecostat Select хром 13161000 | 21 153 ₴ |
Термостат для душу Hansgrohe Ecostat Select 13161000 | 20 840 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Ecostat Select 13161000 | 21 153 ₴ |
Змішувач у душ із термостатом HANSGROHE Ecostat Select хром латунь без душ | 21 153 ₴ |
Термостат для душу Hansgrohe Ecostat Select хром (13161000) 13161000 | 21 153 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Ecostat Select 13161000:
- Water temperature limiter (40°C)
- Safety glass shelf (white or chrome)
- Ecostop button (water flow is limited to 10 L/min)
We recommendCompare using chart →